Kumiko the Treasure Hunter (B+) {nm} May 04, 07:19
Avengers: AOU (A), Wild Tales (B+ Overall, some better than others), Paddington (B+), Only Lovers Left Alive (C) {nm} May 04, 07:22
Interstellar (2014) A , Mommy (2014) B+ , The Stuff (1985) A , Last Days in Vietnam (2014) B+ , and... {nm} May 04, 07:22
The AMC TV "Make My Saturday" Dirty Harry movie marathon B+ {nm} May 04, 07:25
Guardians of the Galaxy (A) {nm} May 04, 07:33
Avengers:AoU (B+)...plus for the nice, out-of-costume, character development moments {nm} May 04, 07:43
agree. (sp) May 04, 07:55
yup yup {nm} May 04, 12:06
Whiplash, B+; Believe Me, C; The Visitor (1980), B- ... kinda WTF unique {nm} May 04, 07:59
AVNG2 C- {nm} May 04, 08:08
Tangerines (Estonia/Georgia, 2013) - A May 04, 08:40
Mommy (A-); Ex Machina (B+) {nm} May 04, 08:53
AVNG2, ok movie. A few episodes of West Wing. Mostly i just played World of warships {nm} May 04, 08:55
Good Kill (C+) May 04, 09:20
Ex Machina (B+), The Divergent Series: Insurgent (D+) {nm} May 04, 09:28
Ex Machina (A-) May 04, 09:34
Wedding Ringer (B), Non Stop (D), AVNG2 (A) {nm} May 04, 09:35
Ultron (C+), Ex Machina (A-), Fury Road (A-) {nm} May 04, 11:20
Interstellar (B+), Skyfall (A-) {nm} May 04, 12:20
AVNG2 (B+), Yakuza 1974(C-) {nm} May 04, 21:00